Best of the Bay"BOB", OctoberOct 7th, 2017

Results

Results

2016 BOB Double Century Results

October 1, 2016 Public Ride

Last Name First Name Start Island HQ Diablo Trampas Ed Levin Robertson Finish Ride Time
Abrahams Mark 5:00 7:02 8:48 11:21 12:44 15:20 17:44 20:40 15:40
Alarcon Chris 5:00 7:17 9:05 12:00 13:32 16:38 19:22 23:07 18:07
Anthony James 5:00 7:22 9:11 11:38 13:03 15:41 18:08 21:32 16:32
Benner Chris 5:00 6:51 8:21 10:36 11:58 14:36 16:56 19:59 14:59
Bittleston Matthew 5:00 6:46 8:19 10:36 12:00 14:34 17:15 20:15 15:15
Brier Bill 5:00 6:16 8:20 10:19 11:26 13:34 15:35 18:18 13:15
Buchan Mitchell 5:00 8:32 10:42           DNF
Caragao Roehl 5:00 6:46 8:43 10:50 12:15 14:38 16:44 19:41 14:41
Carpenter Paul 5:00 6:51 8:20 10:19 11:26 13:34 15:35 18:15 13:15
Carroll Rose 5:00 7:20 9:08 11:59 13:33 16:38 19:22 23:07 18:07
Coleman Randall 5:00 7:02 8:47 11:09 12:37 15:15 17:30 21:15 16:15
Crawford, Jr Jack 5:00 7:22 9:22 12:18 13:58 17:07 19:58 23:35 18:35
Dang Dzung 5:00 7:42 9:40 12:44 14:23 17:11 19:50 23:07 18:07
Doan Luan 5:00 7:10 8:58 11:53 13:24 16:23 19:04 22:42 17:42
Elgood Mark 5:00 7:02 8:35 10:42 12:00 14:15 16:30 19:35 14:35
Ferrell Rick 5:00 7:22 9:25 12:08 13:48 17:00 19:56 23:30 18:30
Fineman Charles 5:00 7:09 8:36 10:50 12:15 14:40 17:20 20:40 15:40
Franklin Ranay 5:00 7:22 9:11 11:49 13:25 16:17 19:07 22:50 17:50
Frederick Matthew 5:00 6:51 8:21 10:18 11:26 13:35 15:35 18:15 13:15
Fujii Doug 5:00 7:10 8:59 11:35 13:25 16:30 17:00 22:17 17:17
Kahugu Mark 5:00 7:10 8:53 11:54 13:48 16:56 19:30 23:07 18:07
Kaneko Ryosei 5:00 6:46 8:43 11:00 12:21 14:49 16:48 19:41 14:41
Kaplan Jon 5:00 7:32 9:29 12:06 13:48 16:52 17:35 23:05 18:05
Kaplan Zach 5:00 7:14 9:05 11:41 13:15 16:00 18:35 21:49 16:49
Kennedy Gregory 5:00 7:01 8:26 10:19 11:26 13:35 15:47 18:59 13:59
Klinkenbeard Linda 5:00 6:34 8:56 12:12 14:00       DNF
Kuliga Mike 5:00 7:40 9:38 12:36 14:18 17:14 19:53 23:15 18:15
Lambrect Eric 5:00 6:41 8:23 10:40 12:03 15:04 17:33 20:55 15:55
Liu Bing 5:00 7:13 8:53 11:21 12:46 15:28 18:00 21:05 16:05
Lukins Paul 5:00 7:34 9:17 11:44 13:24 16:23 19:04 22:42 17:42
Marshall Laura 5:00 7:17 9:06 11:36 13:06 14:06 18:55 22:17 17:17
Mc Cabe John 5:00 7:14 9:06 11:36 13:13 16:12 18:55 22:17 17:17
McDaniel Kristen 5:00 7:19 9:02 11:21 12:36 14:52 17:05 19:59 14:59
Meyer Peter 5:00 7:22 9:26 12:05         DNF
Miller Bret 5:00 6:53 8:22 10:21 11:32 13:34 15:35 18:15 13:15
Miller Peg 5:00 7:30 9:26 12:09 13:39 16:23 18:51 22:04 17:04
Miranda Chilly 5:00 7:28 9:08 11:59 13:30 16:38 19:22 23:07 18:07
Moiceanu Stefan 5:00 7:10 8:53 11:47 13:27 16:38 19:22 23:06 18:06
Murphy Stephen 5:00 7:10 8:58 11:02 12:50 15:25 18:16 21:38 16:38
Mysza Michael 5:00 7:17 9:05 11:25 12:50 15:32 17:54 19:07 14:07
Okano Robert 5:00 7:10 8:53 11:17 13:39 15:10 17:30 20:50 15:50
Olson Greg 5:00 7:21 9:26 12:15 14:03 17:20 19:56 23:35 18:35
Or A-Shun (Jon) 5:00 7:13 8:53 11:21 12:44 15:21 18:12 21:38 16:38
Peters Steve 5:00 7:00 8:36 10:56 12:22 14:44 16:48 19:41 14:41
Reis Paul 5:00 7:19 9:59 13:08 14:48 17:30 20:03 23:57 18:57
Rouse Michael 5:00 7:19 8:53 11:20 12:46 15:21 17:44 20:55 15:55
Shoemaker Ken 5:00 7:11 9:01 11:28 13:07 16:06 18:40 22:15 17:15
Sierra Jerome 5:00 6:51 8:20 10:36 12:00 14:40 17:16 20:15 15:15
Skramstad Jon 5:00 7:09 8:35 10:42 12:01 14:16 16:30 19:35 14:35
Thakar Tertius 5:00 7:02 8:47 11:09 12:47 15:15 17:30 21:15 16:15
Too Justin 5:00 7:17 9:05 9:43 10:50 12:47 14:48 17:13 12:13
Tsang Stanley 5:00 7:10 8:53 11:17 12:37 15:10 17:30 20:50 15:50
Vernon Ben 5:00 7:16 9:02 11:28 12:54 15:23 17:44 20:50 15:50
Wada Sakae 5:00 6:16 8:44 10:38 11:49 13:57 15:48 18:37 13:37
Walia Raj 5:00 7:17 9:20 11:44 13:09 15:59 18:39 21:55 16:55
Wilks Adam 5:00 6:51 8:23 10:41 12:03 15:04 17:33 20:55 15:55
Wright Bill 5:00 7:11 8:58 11:41 13:08 15:53 18:23 21:32 16:32
Wright Bruce 5:00 7:00 8:36 10:58 13:01 15:49 18:26 21:29 16:29
Yang Joy 5:00 7:40 9:38           DNF

October 15, 2016 Volunteer/Staff Ride

Last Name First Name Start Island HQ Diablo Trampas Ed Levin Robertson Finish Ride Time
Buntrock Robert 5:00 8:06 10:19 12;58 14:54 17:58 21:12 1:18 20:18
Chun Brian 4:50 7:24 9:05 11:55 14:15 17:25 20:39 1:15 20:25
Dionisio Arnel 4:30 7:20 9:25 12:30 14:05 18:28 22:00 1:25 20:55
Elopre Armondo 4:30 7:25 9:40 12:44 14:28 18:38 22:00 1:25 20:55
Enrile Rica 4:30 7:38 10:00 13:27 15:10 18:47 22:17 2:00 21:30
Fernandez - Malone Michael 5:00 7:43 9:45 13:08 15:09 18:42 22:12 2:00 21:00
Hill Craig 5:00 8:06 10:19 12:58 14:54 17:58 21:12 1:18 20:18
Lagasca Jon 4:30 7:25 9:25 12:42 14:28 17:38     DNF
Lejano Glen 5:00 7:25 10:00 13:27 14:28 18:38 22:17 2:00 21:00
Monsen William 5:00 6:25 8:53 11:25 13:40 17:45     DNF
Villaflor Mar 5:00 7:38 10:00 13:27 15:09 18:47 22:17 2:00 21:00
Wong Gregory 5:00 8:06 10:19 12:57 14:54 17:58 21:12 1:18 20:18

Best of The Bay :